<男子1500m決勝>
1.3:39.18 河村一輝 (トーエネック・愛知)
2.3:39.59 森田佳祐 (小森コーポレーション・茨城)
3.3:39.99 舟津彰馬 (九電工・福岡)
4.3:40.34 高橋佑輔 (北海道大・兵庫) PB
5.3:40.65 荒井七海 (Honda・埼玉)
6.3:42.00 飯島陸斗 (阿見AC・茨城)
7.3:42.24 溝口 仁 (東海大・長崎) PB
8.3:42.30 佐藤圭太 (洛南高・京都)
9.3:43.02 服部凱杏 (立教大・愛知) PB
10.3:44.71 舘澤亨次 (DeNA・東京)
11.3:44.81 木村理来 (愛三工業・愛知)
12.3:57.81 飯澤千翔 (東海大・神奈川)
<女子1500m決勝>
1.4:08.39 田中希実 (豊田自動織機TC・兵庫)
2.4:10.52 卜部 蘭 (積水化学・東京) PB
3.4:13.49 井出彩乃 (ワコール・京都) PB
4.4:15.03 飯野摩耶 (埼玉医科大学G・埼玉)
5.4:16.01 道下美槻 (立教大・東京)
6.4:17.17 山本有真 (名城大・愛知) PB
7.4:17.52 道清愛紗 (須磨学園高・兵庫) PB
8.4:17.74 高松智美ムセンビ (名城大・大阪)
9.4:18.19 後藤 夢 (豊田自動織機TC・兵庫)
10.4:19.13 米澤奈々香 (仙台育英高・宮城)
11.4:19.29 藪下明音 (豊田自動織機・愛知)
12.4:20.56 西出優月 (関西外語大・大阪) PB
13.4:25.08 平野綾子 (関彰商事・茨城)
14.4:26.04 菊地梨紅 (肥後銀行・熊本)
15.4:26.12 陣内綾子 (九電工・福岡)
16.4:27.49 坂尻有花 (立命館大・茨城)
17.4:31.22 樫原沙紀 (筑波大・広島)
<U20男子1500m決勝>
1.3:47.17 兵藤ジュダ (東海大翔洋高・静岡) PB
2.3:48.18 山林レオ (上武大・東京)
3.3:48.84 栁本匡哉 (早稲田大・愛知)
4.3:48.89 後田 築 (創成館高・長崎) PB
5.3:49.68 松本颯真 (伊賀白鳳高・三重) PB
6.3:49.72 吉田海渡 (筑波大・岩手) PB
7.3:50.05 髙島荘太 (中京大中京高・愛知) PB
8.3:50.09 栗原直央 (城西大・東京)
9.3:50.56 久田 朔 (桜宮高・大阪) PB
10.3:50.76 三潟憲人 (國學院大・静岡)
11.3:55.60 青木瑠郁 (健大高崎高・群馬)
12.4:00.13 中野倫希 (中央大・愛知)
<U20女子1500m決勝>
1.4:18.65 大河原萌花 (学法石川高・福島) PB
2.4:19.58 伊藤瑠音 (青森山田高・青森) PB
3.4:19.69 柳樂あずみ (筑紫女学園高・福岡) PB
4.4:20.57 谷本七星 (名城大・広島) PB
5.4:21.29 松本明莉 (筑紫女学園高・福岡) PB
6.4:24.92 田島愛梨 (神村学園高・鹿児島)
7.4:25.24 溝上加菜 (ルーテル学院高・熊本) PB
8.4:26.41 戸田彩矢奈 (北九州市立高・福岡)
9.4:30.40 吉原あかり (仙台育英高・宮城)
10.4:36.18 須藤花菜 (順天高・東京)
※赤文字は、高校生。
1.3:39.18 河村一輝 (トーエネック・愛知)
2.3:39.59 森田佳祐 (小森コーポレーション・茨城)
3.3:39.99 舟津彰馬 (九電工・福岡)
4.3:40.34 高橋佑輔 (北海道大・兵庫) PB
5.3:40.65 荒井七海 (Honda・埼玉)
6.3:42.00 飯島陸斗 (阿見AC・茨城)
7.3:42.24 溝口 仁 (東海大・長崎) PB
8.3:42.30 佐藤圭太 (洛南高・京都)
9.3:43.02 服部凱杏 (立教大・愛知) PB
10.3:44.71 舘澤亨次 (DeNA・東京)
11.3:44.81 木村理来 (愛三工業・愛知)
12.3:57.81 飯澤千翔 (東海大・神奈川)
<女子1500m決勝>
1.4:08.39 田中希実 (豊田自動織機TC・兵庫)
2.4:10.52 卜部 蘭 (積水化学・東京) PB
3.4:13.49 井出彩乃 (ワコール・京都) PB
4.4:15.03 飯野摩耶 (埼玉医科大学G・埼玉)
5.4:16.01 道下美槻 (立教大・東京)
6.4:17.17 山本有真 (名城大・愛知) PB
7.4:17.52 道清愛紗 (須磨学園高・兵庫) PB
8.4:17.74 高松智美ムセンビ (名城大・大阪)
9.4:18.19 後藤 夢 (豊田自動織機TC・兵庫)
10.4:19.13 米澤奈々香 (仙台育英高・宮城)
11.4:19.29 藪下明音 (豊田自動織機・愛知)
12.4:20.56 西出優月 (関西外語大・大阪) PB
13.4:25.08 平野綾子 (関彰商事・茨城)
14.4:26.04 菊地梨紅 (肥後銀行・熊本)
15.4:26.12 陣内綾子 (九電工・福岡)
16.4:27.49 坂尻有花 (立命館大・茨城)
17.4:31.22 樫原沙紀 (筑波大・広島)
<U20男子1500m決勝>
1.3:47.17 兵藤ジュダ (東海大翔洋高・静岡) PB
2.3:48.18 山林レオ (上武大・東京)
3.3:48.84 栁本匡哉 (早稲田大・愛知)
4.3:48.89 後田 築 (創成館高・長崎) PB
5.3:49.68 松本颯真 (伊賀白鳳高・三重) PB
6.3:49.72 吉田海渡 (筑波大・岩手) PB
7.3:50.05 髙島荘太 (中京大中京高・愛知) PB
8.3:50.09 栗原直央 (城西大・東京)
9.3:50.56 久田 朔 (桜宮高・大阪) PB
10.3:50.76 三潟憲人 (國學院大・静岡)
11.3:55.60 青木瑠郁 (健大高崎高・群馬)
12.4:00.13 中野倫希 (中央大・愛知)
<U20女子1500m決勝>
1.4:18.65 大河原萌花 (学法石川高・福島) PB
2.4:19.58 伊藤瑠音 (青森山田高・青森) PB
3.4:19.69 柳樂あずみ (筑紫女学園高・福岡) PB
4.4:20.57 谷本七星 (名城大・広島) PB
5.4:21.29 松本明莉 (筑紫女学園高・福岡) PB
6.4:24.92 田島愛梨 (神村学園高・鹿児島)
7.4:25.24 溝上加菜 (ルーテル学院高・熊本) PB
8.4:26.41 戸田彩矢奈 (北九州市立高・福岡)
9.4:30.40 吉原あかり (仙台育英高・宮城)
10.4:36.18 須藤花菜 (順天高・東京)
※赤文字は、高校生。
コメント