<男子GP1500m総合順位>※TOP20
1.3:38.83 河村一輝 (トーエネック・愛知)
2.3:39.37 森田佳祐 (小森コーポレーション・茨城)
3.3:40.28 飯澤千翔 (東海大・神奈川)
4.3:40.36 佐藤圭汰 (洛南高・京都)
5.3:43.57 JASTUS SOGET (Honda・埼玉)
6.3:44.30 ミラー千本真章 (立教大・埼玉)
7.3:44.31 森谷公亮 (Santen・奈良)
8.3:44.33 岩﨑祐也 (大阪ガス・大阪)
9.3:44.43 舟津彰馬 (九電工・福岡)
10.3:44.79 館澤亨次 (DeNA・東京)
11.3:44.80 木村理来 (愛三工業・愛知)
12.3:45.29 金子魅玖人 (中央大・千葉)
13.3:45.61 青木涼真 (Honda・埼玉)
14.3:45.81 大竹康平 (レデイ薬局・岡山)
15.3:46.16 斎藤俊輔 (立教大・神奈川)
16.3:46.25 加藤 駆 (立教大・福島)
17.3:46.41 中井啓太 (環太平洋大・鳥取)
18.3:47.29 辻村公佑 (大阪ガス・大阪)
19.3:47.52 石川昌樹 (横浜国立大・神奈川)
20.3:47.53 藤本浩太郎 (関学大・兵庫)
<女子GP1500m順位>※TOP10
1.4:09.31 田中希実 (豊田自動織機TC・兵庫)
2.4:11.94 卜部 蘭 (積水化学工業・東京)
3.4:13.24 後藤 夢 (豊田織機TC・兵庫)
4.4:20.24 樫原沙紀 (筑波大・広島)
5.4:20.41 菊地梨紅 (肥後銀行・熊本)
6.4:22.01 西出優月 (関西外大・大阪)
7.4:24.19 飯野摩耶 (埼玉医科大G・埼玉)
8.4:27.00 土田佳奈 (埼玉医科大G・埼玉)
9.4:27.12 藤田あい (小林高・宮崎)
10.4:27.99 陣内綾子 (九電工・福岡)
<高校男子5000m総合順位>※TOP10
1.14:17.10 髙潮 瑛 (千原台高・熊本)
2.14:17.81 小山翔也 (埼玉栄高・埼玉)
3.14:18.32 石岡大侑 (出水中央高・鹿児島)
4.14:20.16 山下 翼 (熊本工高・熊本)
5.14:23.28 竹割 真 (九州学院高・熊本)
6.14:23.91 岩下翔哉 (大分東明高・大分)
7.14:25.44 須山向陽 (鹿児島城西高・鹿児島)
8.14:27.89 白川陽大 (大塚高・大阪)
9.14:30.50 本間 颯 (埼玉栄高・埼玉)
10.14:30.75 松村隆希 (埼玉栄高・埼玉)
<高校女子3000m総合順位>※TOP10
1.9:15.13 村松 結 (立命館宇治高・京都)
2.9:17.41 カリバカロリン (神村学園・鹿児島)
3.9:19.51 久保心優 (神村学園・鹿児島)
4.9:22.13 西澤茉鈴 (薫英女学院高・大阪)
5.9:22.40 薮谷奈瑠 (薫英女学院高・大阪)
6.9:24.81 溝上加菜 (ルーテル学院高・熊本)
7.9:26.23 西川歩夏 (神村学園・鹿児島)
8.9:28.55 平田優月 (ルーテル学院高・熊本)
9.9:30.18 明貝菜乃羽 (薫英女学院高・大阪)
10.9:31.42 柳井桜子 (薫英女学院高・大阪)
<中学女子1500m総合順位>※TOP10
1.4:30.35 川西みち (永犬丸中・福岡) NGR
2.4:35.45 西川侑里 (長洲JRC・熊本) NGR
3.4:37.67 角銅菜々 (出水中・熊本)
4.4:38.76 石川美沙希 (山鹿中・熊本)
5.4:46.59 星子仁美 (山鹿中・熊本)
6.4:46.62 上 環 (蒲生スピードランナーズ・鹿児島)
7.4:47.81 古木愛莉 (一の宮中・熊本)
8.4:48.04 上柳 凜 (沖水中・宮崎)
1.3:38.83 河村一輝 (トーエネック・愛知)
2.3:39.37 森田佳祐 (小森コーポレーション・茨城)
3.3:40.28 飯澤千翔 (東海大・神奈川)
4.3:40.36 佐藤圭汰 (洛南高・京都)
5.3:43.57 JASTUS SOGET (Honda・埼玉)
6.3:44.30 ミラー千本真章 (立教大・埼玉)
7.3:44.31 森谷公亮 (Santen・奈良)
8.3:44.33 岩﨑祐也 (大阪ガス・大阪)
9.3:44.43 舟津彰馬 (九電工・福岡)
10.3:44.79 館澤亨次 (DeNA・東京)
11.3:44.80 木村理来 (愛三工業・愛知)
12.3:45.29 金子魅玖人 (中央大・千葉)
13.3:45.61 青木涼真 (Honda・埼玉)
14.3:45.81 大竹康平 (レデイ薬局・岡山)
15.3:46.16 斎藤俊輔 (立教大・神奈川)
16.3:46.25 加藤 駆 (立教大・福島)
17.3:46.41 中井啓太 (環太平洋大・鳥取)
18.3:47.29 辻村公佑 (大阪ガス・大阪)
19.3:47.52 石川昌樹 (横浜国立大・神奈川)
20.3:47.53 藤本浩太郎 (関学大・兵庫)
<女子GP1500m順位>※TOP10
1.4:09.31 田中希実 (豊田自動織機TC・兵庫)
2.4:11.94 卜部 蘭 (積水化学工業・東京)
3.4:13.24 後藤 夢 (豊田織機TC・兵庫)
4.4:20.24 樫原沙紀 (筑波大・広島)
5.4:20.41 菊地梨紅 (肥後銀行・熊本)
6.4:22.01 西出優月 (関西外大・大阪)
7.4:24.19 飯野摩耶 (埼玉医科大G・埼玉)
8.4:27.00 土田佳奈 (埼玉医科大G・埼玉)
9.4:27.12 藤田あい (小林高・宮崎)
10.4:27.99 陣内綾子 (九電工・福岡)
<高校男子5000m総合順位>※TOP10
1.14:17.10 髙潮 瑛 (千原台高・熊本)
2.14:17.81 小山翔也 (埼玉栄高・埼玉)
3.14:18.32 石岡大侑 (出水中央高・鹿児島)
4.14:20.16 山下 翼 (熊本工高・熊本)
5.14:23.28 竹割 真 (九州学院高・熊本)
6.14:23.91 岩下翔哉 (大分東明高・大分)
7.14:25.44 須山向陽 (鹿児島城西高・鹿児島)
8.14:27.89 白川陽大 (大塚高・大阪)
9.14:30.50 本間 颯 (埼玉栄高・埼玉)
10.14:30.75 松村隆希 (埼玉栄高・埼玉)
<高校女子3000m総合順位>※TOP10
1.9:15.13 村松 結 (立命館宇治高・京都)
2.9:17.41 カリバカロリン (神村学園・鹿児島)
3.9:19.51 久保心優 (神村学園・鹿児島)
4.9:22.13 西澤茉鈴 (薫英女学院高・大阪)
5.9:22.40 薮谷奈瑠 (薫英女学院高・大阪)
6.9:24.81 溝上加菜 (ルーテル学院高・熊本)
7.9:26.23 西川歩夏 (神村学園・鹿児島)
8.9:28.55 平田優月 (ルーテル学院高・熊本)
9.9:30.18 明貝菜乃羽 (薫英女学院高・大阪)
10.9:31.42 柳井桜子 (薫英女学院高・大阪)
<中学女子1500m総合順位>※TOP10
1.4:30.35 川西みち (永犬丸中・福岡) NGR
2.4:35.45 西川侑里 (長洲JRC・熊本) NGR
3.4:37.67 角銅菜々 (出水中・熊本)
4.4:38.76 石川美沙希 (山鹿中・熊本)
5.4:46.59 星子仁美 (山鹿中・熊本)
6.4:46.62 上 環 (蒲生スピードランナーズ・鹿児島)
7.4:47.81 古木愛莉 (一の宮中・熊本)
8.4:48.04 上柳 凜 (沖水中・宮崎)
コメント