<女子800m>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1.2:13.66 中村愛花 (中央中等2)
2.2:20.61 小泉咲菜 (伊勢崎第四2)
3.2:23.10 黒澤心菜 (藤岡東2)
4.2:24.75 藍原莉麻菜 (群馬中央3)
5.2:25.24 矢島好逢 (新島学園3)
6.2:25.39 赤井 月 (月夜野3)
7.2:27.59 羽入田暖愛 (前橋第七3)
8.2:27.60 君島みちる (伊勢崎第一2)
<男子800m>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1.2:00.16 大久保綾 (塚沢3)
2.2:00.45 桐渕大翼 (藪塚本町3)
3.2:00.96 飯田匠哉 (太田3)
4.2:02.93 山鹿快琉 (伊勢崎第三2)
5.2:03.87 山﨑翔矢 (中央中等3)
6.2:04.46 齋藤大輝 (富岡南3)
7.2:06.63 山田崇太 (館林第四3)
8.2:06.72 荻原大飛 (伊勢崎第四3)
<女子1500m>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1.4:54.99 髙橋くるみ (生品3)
2.4:59.66 清水愛実 (館林第四3)
3.5:01.86 萩原紗菜 (富岡南3)
4.5:02.11 石田美緒 (吉井西3)
5.5:03.05 宮島涼浬 (伊勢崎第一3)
6.5:05.06 山田小華 (中尾2)
7.5:05.66 河野愛沙実 (大泉北3)
8.5:05.92 中村莉菜 (前橋第七2)
<男子1500m>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1.4:25.37 田島 朔 (太田2)
2.4:26.33 狩野伊歩希 (古巻2)
3.4:27.43 佐山 膳 (邑楽3)
4.4:28.34 田村虎太郎 (富士見2)
5.4:28.90 小池広平 (中央中等2)
6.4:29.95 杉田隆翔 (伊勢崎第二3)
7.4:30.07 工藤 陸 (太田3)
8.4:30.45 唐澤喜久也 (元総社3)
<男子3000m>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1.8:58.14 原田望睦 (箕郷3)
2.9:05.85 今井悠貴 (鎌倉3)
3.9:06.52 綿貫風雅 (中之条3)
4.9:12.90 谷川航太 (甘楽2)
5.9:25.55 三木陽太 (甘楽2)
6.9:36.43 瀬間元輔 (富岡西3)
7.9:37.78 宇土翔太 (生品2)
8.9:43.16 高橋拓士 (南橘3)
1.2:13.66 中村愛花 (中央中等2)
2.2:20.61 小泉咲菜 (伊勢崎第四2)
3.2:23.10 黒澤心菜 (藤岡東2)
4.2:24.75 藍原莉麻菜 (群馬中央3)
5.2:25.24 矢島好逢 (新島学園3)
6.2:25.39 赤井 月 (月夜野3)
7.2:27.59 羽入田暖愛 (前橋第七3)
8.2:27.60 君島みちる (伊勢崎第一2)
<男子800m>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1.2:00.16 大久保綾 (塚沢3)
2.2:00.45 桐渕大翼 (藪塚本町3)
3.2:00.96 飯田匠哉 (太田3)
4.2:02.93 山鹿快琉 (伊勢崎第三2)
5.2:03.87 山﨑翔矢 (中央中等3)
6.2:04.46 齋藤大輝 (富岡南3)
7.2:06.63 山田崇太 (館林第四3)
8.2:06.72 荻原大飛 (伊勢崎第四3)
<女子1500m>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1.4:54.99 髙橋くるみ (生品3)
2.4:59.66 清水愛実 (館林第四3)
3.5:01.86 萩原紗菜 (富岡南3)
4.5:02.11 石田美緒 (吉井西3)
5.5:03.05 宮島涼浬 (伊勢崎第一3)
6.5:05.06 山田小華 (中尾2)
7.5:05.66 河野愛沙実 (大泉北3)
8.5:05.92 中村莉菜 (前橋第七2)
<男子1500m>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1.4:25.37 田島 朔 (太田2)
2.4:26.33 狩野伊歩希 (古巻2)
3.4:27.43 佐山 膳 (邑楽3)
4.4:28.34 田村虎太郎 (富士見2)
5.4:28.90 小池広平 (中央中等2)
6.4:29.95 杉田隆翔 (伊勢崎第二3)
7.4:30.07 工藤 陸 (太田3)
8.4:30.45 唐澤喜久也 (元総社3)
<男子3000m>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1.8:58.14 原田望睦 (箕郷3)
2.9:05.85 今井悠貴 (鎌倉3)
3.9:06.52 綿貫風雅 (中之条3)
4.9:12.90 谷川航太 (甘楽2)
5.9:25.55 三木陽太 (甘楽2)
6.9:36.43 瀬間元輔 (富岡西3)
7.9:37.78 宇土翔太 (生品2)
8.9:43.16 高橋拓士 (南橘3)
コメント