<1年男子800m決勝>
1.1:56.94 松本圭吾 (滝川第二1)
2.1:57.55 中塚陸斗 (長田1)
3.1:57.84 森 陽輝 (西脇工1)
4.1:58.94 門脇希空 (報徳1)
5.1:59.10 山下慶馬 (報徳1)
6.1:59.51 野村 怜 (須磨学園1)
7.2:00.78 小田伊織 (西脇工1)
8.2:01.08 森本智星 (龍野1)
<1年女子800m決勝>
1.2:16.32 太田垣楓華 (八鹿1)
2.2:18.26 飯塚菜月 (西脇工1)
3.2:20.24 橋本佳歩 (須磨学園1)
4.2:21.18 田中希空 (西脇工1)
5.2:21.43 熊代宙乃 (宝塚1)
6.2:21.48 平田彩乃 (加古川東1)
7.2:25.23 大西文香 (須磨学園1)
8.2:25.86 藤山弥夏 (山手1)
<2年男子800m決勝>
1.1:53.55 東 秀太 (三田松聖2)
2.1:54.70 林田蒼生 (須磨学園2)
3.1:54.73 山尾知慶 (川西緑台2)
4.1:57.82 金月利孔 (小野2)
5.1:58.54 杉浦知寛 (神大附中等2)
6.1:58.96 吉川 新 (西脇工2)
7.1:59.36 中原隆満 (県西宮2)
8.2:01.51 植田和也 (加古川東2)
<2年女子800m決勝>
1.2:10.41 道清愛紗 (須磨学園2)
2.2:14.13 砂田芽緯 (姫路商2)
3.2:19.00 松井 晶 (西脇工2)
4.2:22.76 川野真奈 (東灘2)
5.2:26.16 酒澤恭子 (姫路商2)
6.2:28.17 石丸 望 (尼崎稲園2)
7.2:28.19 前田璃子 (赤穂2)
8.2:43.44 井上はるき (姫路西2)
<1年女子3000m決勝>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1. 9:56.47 井澤奈甫 (西脇工1)
2. 9:56.75 田村優芽 (須磨学園1)
3. 9:59.04 竹田咲羽 (須磨学園1)TR5
4. 9:59.34 丸毛萌愛 (神港学園1)
5.10:09.01 田中心渚 (津名1)
6.10:11.18 正垣水梨 (神港学園1)
7.10:26.23 坂東来実 (龍野1)
8.10:26.80 川崎愛結奈 (姫路西1)
<2年女子3000m決勝>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1. 9:47.52 石松愛朱加 (須磨学園2)
2. 9:49.35 八木美羽 (西脇工2)
3. 9:49.49 宗佐菜々実 (西脇工2)
4. 9:53.04 久保舞依 (姫路商2)
5.10:05.11 塚本衣音 (須磨学園2)
6.10:17.67 有田茉合香 (小野2)
7.10:19.65 北野小槙 (姫路商2) TR5
8.10:22.50 山崎瑛里菜 (津名2)
<1年男子5000m決勝>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1.15:10.52 長嶋幸宝 (西脇工1)
2.15:30.79 熊井渓人 (須磨学園1)TR5
3.15:35.60 吉田 翔 (東播磨1) TR5
4.15:46.41 沖中康生 (龍野1) TR5
5.15:50.37 吉元悠人 (小野1) TR5
6.15:56.35 氏原功志郎 (北摂三田1)
7.15:57.46 大東賢司 (報徳1)
8.15:59.70 寺坂晃一 (仁川1) TR5
<2年男子5000m決勝>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1.14:46.39 広内 颯 (須磨学園2)
2.15:03.34 國安広人 (須磨学園2)TR5
3.15:03.92 寺本京介 (西脇工2) TR5
4.15:08.80 宮本暉北 (報徳2)
5.15:18.57 山中達貴 (西脇工2)
6.15:18.73 二穴勇生 (川西緑台2)TR5
7.15:24.73 石田翔真 (龍野2) TR5
8.15:25.60 新 博貴 (西宮北2) TR5
1.1:56.94 松本圭吾 (滝川第二1)
2.1:57.55 中塚陸斗 (長田1)
3.1:57.84 森 陽輝 (西脇工1)
4.1:58.94 門脇希空 (報徳1)
5.1:59.10 山下慶馬 (報徳1)
6.1:59.51 野村 怜 (須磨学園1)
7.2:00.78 小田伊織 (西脇工1)
8.2:01.08 森本智星 (龍野1)
<1年女子800m決勝>
1.2:16.32 太田垣楓華 (八鹿1)
2.2:18.26 飯塚菜月 (西脇工1)
3.2:20.24 橋本佳歩 (須磨学園1)
4.2:21.18 田中希空 (西脇工1)
5.2:21.43 熊代宙乃 (宝塚1)
6.2:21.48 平田彩乃 (加古川東1)
7.2:25.23 大西文香 (須磨学園1)
8.2:25.86 藤山弥夏 (山手1)
<2年男子800m決勝>
1.1:53.55 東 秀太 (三田松聖2)
2.1:54.70 林田蒼生 (須磨学園2)
3.1:54.73 山尾知慶 (川西緑台2)
4.1:57.82 金月利孔 (小野2)
5.1:58.54 杉浦知寛 (神大附中等2)
6.1:58.96 吉川 新 (西脇工2)
7.1:59.36 中原隆満 (県西宮2)
8.2:01.51 植田和也 (加古川東2)
<2年女子800m決勝>
1.2:10.41 道清愛紗 (須磨学園2)
2.2:14.13 砂田芽緯 (姫路商2)
3.2:19.00 松井 晶 (西脇工2)
4.2:22.76 川野真奈 (東灘2)
5.2:26.16 酒澤恭子 (姫路商2)
6.2:28.17 石丸 望 (尼崎稲園2)
7.2:28.19 前田璃子 (赤穂2)
8.2:43.44 井上はるき (姫路西2)
<1年女子3000m決勝>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1. 9:56.47 井澤奈甫 (西脇工1)
2. 9:56.75 田村優芽 (須磨学園1)
3. 9:59.04 竹田咲羽 (須磨学園1)TR5
4. 9:59.34 丸毛萌愛 (神港学園1)
5.10:09.01 田中心渚 (津名1)
6.10:11.18 正垣水梨 (神港学園1)
7.10:26.23 坂東来実 (龍野1)
8.10:26.80 川崎愛結奈 (姫路西1)
<2年女子3000m決勝>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1. 9:47.52 石松愛朱加 (須磨学園2)
2. 9:49.35 八木美羽 (西脇工2)
3. 9:49.49 宗佐菜々実 (西脇工2)
4. 9:53.04 久保舞依 (姫路商2)
5.10:05.11 塚本衣音 (須磨学園2)
6.10:17.67 有田茉合香 (小野2)
7.10:19.65 北野小槙 (姫路商2) TR5
8.10:22.50 山崎瑛里菜 (津名2)
<1年男子5000m決勝>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1.15:10.52 長嶋幸宝 (西脇工1)
2.15:30.79 熊井渓人 (須磨学園1)TR5
3.15:35.60 吉田 翔 (東播磨1) TR5
4.15:46.41 沖中康生 (龍野1) TR5
5.15:50.37 吉元悠人 (小野1) TR5
6.15:56.35 氏原功志郎 (北摂三田1)
7.15:57.46 大東賢司 (報徳1)
8.15:59.70 寺坂晃一 (仁川1) TR5
<2年男子5000m決勝>※タイムレース総合TOP8
1.14:46.39 広内 颯 (須磨学園2)
2.15:03.34 國安広人 (須磨学園2)TR5
3.15:03.92 寺本京介 (西脇工2) TR5
4.15:08.80 宮本暉北 (報徳2)
5.15:18.57 山中達貴 (西脇工2)
6.15:18.73 二穴勇生 (川西緑台2)TR5
7.15:24.73 石田翔真 (龍野2) TR5
8.15:25.60 新 博貴 (西宮北2) TR5
コメント