【女子800m決勝】
1.2:14.52 髙橋凜音 (領家3)
2.2:17.43 金子 葵 (寺尾3)
3.2:18.06 椎野莉子 (泉2)
4.2:18.63 八ツ井ありさ(有馬3)
5.2:21.30 倉地礼菜 (田奈3)
6.2:22.77 西舘瑠菜 (西高津3)
7.2:24.20 高橋ひより (初声3)
DNS 佐藤汐莉 (宮内3)
【女子1500m決勝】TOP8
1.4:37.88 髙橋凜音 (領家3)
2.4:44.97 宮下優羽 (緑が丘3)
3.4:45.11 山村心弥 (今宿2)
4.4:45.47 北原怜奈 (大綱2)
5.4:46.00 的場美遼 (西柴3)
6.4:48.03 村上彩楽 (稲田3)
7.4:48.11 倉田愛実 (豊田3)
8.4:48.59 丹羽 櫻 (玉川3)
【女子一年800m決勝】
1.2:26.27 小林杏奈 (日野南1)GR
2.2:26.52 丸山あおい(浜1) GR
3.2:26.57 村瀬音々羽(大津1) GR
4.2:28.38 渡邉夏帆 (大野台1)
5.2:28.96 飯高里虹 (浜1)
6.2:30.26 野中海音 (西浜1)
7.2:31.64 小林 希 (白鳥1)
8.2:31.87 市村絢音 (旭が丘1)
【男子800m決勝】
1.2:00.62 服部由弥 (塚越3)
2.2:01.42 可児悠貴 (湘光3)
3.2:01.78 澤井拓真 (茅ケ崎3)
4.2:02.15 猪浦貫太 (希望が丘3)
5.2:02.91 武藤旺太朗(茅ケ崎3)
6.2:03.11 山本 慧 (平3)
7.2:03.91 白栁彰一郎(自修館3)
8.2:12.05 諸星悠斗 (金旭3)
【男子1500m決勝】TOP8
1.4:07.65 服部由弥 (塚越3)
2.4:10.91 佐藤壮真 (引地台3)
3.4:12.08 木島 陸 (南毛利3)
4.4:14.22 神林 輝 (宮前平3)
5.4:14.53 矢原功大 (樽町3)
6.4:14.60 須藤航一朗(根岸3)
7.4:14.70 山本 慧 (平3)
8.4:14.72 山本翔太 (田奈3)
【男子3000m決勝】TOP8
1.9:01.83 神林 輝 (宮前平3)
2.9:02.28 辻原 輝 (二宮3)
3.9:02.39 渡邉慶大 (聖光学院3)
4.9:04.72 山本翔太 (田奈3)
5.9:07.76 須藤航一朗(根岸3)
6.9:10.26 瀬川航平 (奈良3)
7.9:11.26 岩佐優希 (塚越3)
8.9:13.34 藤井敬大 (中央3)
【一年男子1500m決勝】TOP8
1.4:32.11 木村 快 (旭1)
2.4:32.45 佐上 湘哉 (太洋1)
3.4:33.67 小菅鉄平 (岡村1)
4.4:34.29 岡本裕太郎(弥栄1)
5.4:34.43 菅原 海 (国府津1)
6.4:36.36 荒谷俊輔 (白山1)
7.4:36.37 浅沼 盤 (山城1)
8.4:36.41 渡辺七斗 (公郷1)
1.2:14.52 髙橋凜音 (領家3)
2.2:17.43 金子 葵 (寺尾3)
3.2:18.06 椎野莉子 (泉2)
4.2:18.63 八ツ井ありさ(有馬3)
5.2:21.30 倉地礼菜 (田奈3)
6.2:22.77 西舘瑠菜 (西高津3)
7.2:24.20 高橋ひより (初声3)
DNS 佐藤汐莉 (宮内3)
【女子1500m決勝】TOP8
1.4:37.88 髙橋凜音 (領家3)
2.4:44.97 宮下優羽 (緑が丘3)
3.4:45.11 山村心弥 (今宿2)
4.4:45.47 北原怜奈 (大綱2)
5.4:46.00 的場美遼 (西柴3)
6.4:48.03 村上彩楽 (稲田3)
7.4:48.11 倉田愛実 (豊田3)
8.4:48.59 丹羽 櫻 (玉川3)
【女子一年800m決勝】
1.2:26.27 小林杏奈 (日野南1)GR
2.2:26.52 丸山あおい(浜1) GR
3.2:26.57 村瀬音々羽(大津1) GR
4.2:28.38 渡邉夏帆 (大野台1)
5.2:28.96 飯高里虹 (浜1)
6.2:30.26 野中海音 (西浜1)
7.2:31.64 小林 希 (白鳥1)
8.2:31.87 市村絢音 (旭が丘1)
【男子800m決勝】
1.2:00.62 服部由弥 (塚越3)
2.2:01.42 可児悠貴 (湘光3)
3.2:01.78 澤井拓真 (茅ケ崎3)
4.2:02.15 猪浦貫太 (希望が丘3)
5.2:02.91 武藤旺太朗(茅ケ崎3)
6.2:03.11 山本 慧 (平3)
7.2:03.91 白栁彰一郎(自修館3)
8.2:12.05 諸星悠斗 (金旭3)
【男子1500m決勝】TOP8
1.4:07.65 服部由弥 (塚越3)
2.4:10.91 佐藤壮真 (引地台3)
3.4:12.08 木島 陸 (南毛利3)
4.4:14.22 神林 輝 (宮前平3)
5.4:14.53 矢原功大 (樽町3)
6.4:14.60 須藤航一朗(根岸3)
7.4:14.70 山本 慧 (平3)
8.4:14.72 山本翔太 (田奈3)
【男子3000m決勝】TOP8
1.9:01.83 神林 輝 (宮前平3)
2.9:02.28 辻原 輝 (二宮3)
3.9:02.39 渡邉慶大 (聖光学院3)
4.9:04.72 山本翔太 (田奈3)
5.9:07.76 須藤航一朗(根岸3)
6.9:10.26 瀬川航平 (奈良3)
7.9:11.26 岩佐優希 (塚越3)
8.9:13.34 藤井敬大 (中央3)
【一年男子1500m決勝】TOP8
1.4:32.11 木村 快 (旭1)
2.4:32.45 佐上 湘哉 (太洋1)
3.4:33.67 小菅鉄平 (岡村1)
4.4:34.29 岡本裕太郎(弥栄1)
5.4:34.43 菅原 海 (国府津1)
6.4:36.36 荒谷俊輔 (白山1)
7.4:36.37 浅沼 盤 (山城1)
8.4:36.41 渡辺七斗 (公郷1)
コメント