【男子100m決勝 -0.3】
1.10.02 サニブラウン アブデル ハキーム(フロリダ大)
2.10.16 桐生祥秀 (日本生命)
3.10.19 小池祐貴 (住友電工)
4.10.24 飯塚翔太 (ミズノ)
5.10.29 多田修平 (住友電工)
6.10.31 坂井隆一郎 (関西大)
7.10.31 川上拓也 (大阪ガス)
8.10.33 ケンブリッジ飛鳥(Nike)
【女子100m決勝 +0.6】
1.11.67 御家瀬緑 (恵庭北高)
2.11.72 土井杏南 (JAL)
3.11.73 青山華依 (大阪高)
4.11.74 児玉芽生 (福岡大)
5.11.75 三浦由奈 (柴田高)
6.11.88 柳谷朋美 (大阪成蹊大)
7.11.89 和田麻希 (ミズノ)
8.11.89 石堂陽奈 (立命館慶祥高)
【男子100m準決勝1組 +0.2】
1.10.09 小池祐貴 (住友電工)
2.10.22 桐生祥秀 (日本生命)
3.10.27 飯塚翔太 (ミズノ)
4.10.28 坂井隆一郎(関西大)
【男子100m準決勝2組 +0.1】
1.10.05 サニブラウン アブデル ハキーム(フロリダ大)
2.10.20 ケンブリッジ飛鳥(Nike)
3.10.21 多田修平 (住友電工)
4.10.24 川上拓也 (大阪ガス)
【女子100m準決勝1組 +1.1】
1.11.60 三浦由奈 (柴田高)
2.11.74 和田麻希 (ミズノ)
3.11.83 柳谷朋美 (大阪成蹊大)
【女子100m準決勝2組 0.0】
1.11.60 土井杏南 (JAL)
2.11.70 御家瀬緑 (恵庭北高)
3.11.72 児玉芽生 (福岡大)
4.11.72 青山華依 (大阪高)
5.11.77 石堂陽奈 (立命館慶祥高)
【女子100m予選1組 -0.3】
1.11.77 御家瀬緑 (恵庭北高)
2.11.79 湯淺佳那子(日本体育大)
3.11.97 福田真衣 (日本体育大)
【女子100m予選2組 -1.0】
1.11.55 土井杏南 (JAL)
2.11.83 新坂太佳子(西池AC)
3.11.90 齋藤愛美 (大阪成蹊大)
4.11.98 名倉千晃 (NTN)
【女子100m予選3組 -0.7】
1.11.77 三浦由菜 (柴田高)
2.11.97 柳谷朋美 (大阪成蹊大)
【女子100m予選4組 -1.2】
1.11.81 児玉芽生 (福岡大)
2.11.88 青山華依 (大阪高)
3.11.89 三宅奈織香(住友電工)
4.11.90 石堂陽奈 (立命館慶祥高)
【女子100m予選5組 -0.1】
1.11.71 和田麻希 (ミズノ)
2.11.90 鈴木くるみ(旭川龍谷高)
3.11.91 壱岐いちこ(立命館大)
1.10.02 サニブラウン アブデル ハキーム(フロリダ大)
2.10.16 桐生祥秀 (日本生命)
3.10.19 小池祐貴 (住友電工)
4.10.24 飯塚翔太 (ミズノ)
5.10.29 多田修平 (住友電工)
6.10.31 坂井隆一郎 (関西大)
7.10.31 川上拓也 (大阪ガス)
8.10.33 ケンブリッジ飛鳥(Nike)
【女子100m決勝 +0.6】
1.11.67 御家瀬緑 (恵庭北高)
2.11.72 土井杏南 (JAL)
3.11.73 青山華依 (大阪高)
4.11.74 児玉芽生 (福岡大)
5.11.75 三浦由奈 (柴田高)
6.11.88 柳谷朋美 (大阪成蹊大)
7.11.89 和田麻希 (ミズノ)
8.11.89 石堂陽奈 (立命館慶祥高)
【男子100m準決勝1組 +0.2】
1.10.09 小池祐貴 (住友電工)
2.10.22 桐生祥秀 (日本生命)
3.10.27 飯塚翔太 (ミズノ)
4.10.28 坂井隆一郎(関西大)
【男子100m準決勝2組 +0.1】
1.10.05 サニブラウン アブデル ハキーム(フロリダ大)
2.10.20 ケンブリッジ飛鳥(Nike)
3.10.21 多田修平 (住友電工)
4.10.24 川上拓也 (大阪ガス)
【女子100m準決勝1組 +1.1】
1.11.60 三浦由奈 (柴田高)
2.11.74 和田麻希 (ミズノ)
3.11.83 柳谷朋美 (大阪成蹊大)
【女子100m準決勝2組 0.0】
1.11.60 土井杏南 (JAL)
2.11.70 御家瀬緑 (恵庭北高)
3.11.72 児玉芽生 (福岡大)
4.11.72 青山華依 (大阪高)
5.11.77 石堂陽奈 (立命館慶祥高)
【女子100m予選1組 -0.3】
1.11.77 御家瀬緑 (恵庭北高)
2.11.79 湯淺佳那子(日本体育大)
3.11.97 福田真衣 (日本体育大)
【女子100m予選2組 -1.0】
1.11.55 土井杏南 (JAL)
2.11.83 新坂太佳子(西池AC)
3.11.90 齋藤愛美 (大阪成蹊大)
4.11.98 名倉千晃 (NTN)
【女子100m予選3組 -0.7】
1.11.77 三浦由菜 (柴田高)
2.11.97 柳谷朋美 (大阪成蹊大)
【女子100m予選4組 -1.2】
1.11.81 児玉芽生 (福岡大)
2.11.88 青山華依 (大阪高)
3.11.89 三宅奈織香(住友電工)
4.11.90 石堂陽奈 (立命館慶祥高)
【女子100m予選5組 -0.1】
1.11.71 和田麻希 (ミズノ)
2.11.90 鈴木くるみ(旭川龍谷高)
3.11.91 壱岐いちこ(立命館大)
コメント