日本学生個人選手権二日目結果。
【女子100m決勝 (+0.2)】
1.11.74 兒玉芽生 (福岡大2)
2.11.86 Veronica Pereira(シンガポール経営大)
3.11.92 柳谷朋美 (大阪成蹊大3)
4.12.06 鶴田玲美 (大東文化大4)
5.12.08 竹内真弥 (日本女子体育大3)
6.12.08 胡 家 蓁 (国立高雄師範大1)
7.12.16 齋藤愛美 (大阪成蹊大2)
8.12.23 田村沙良 (日本女子体育大3)
【男子100m決勝 (-0.1)】
1.10.27 坂井隆一郎(関西大4)
2.10.28 宮本大輔 (東洋大2)
3.10.46 高橋周治 (愛知医科大6)
4.10.49 松尾隆雅 (東洋大3)
5.10.54 宮城辰郎 (中央大4)
6.10.57 南山義輝 (早稲田大3)
7.10.62 大久保公彦(中央大4)
8.10.65 伊藤孝太郎(東海大3)
【女子400m決勝 】
1.55.41 塩見綾乃 (立命館大2)
2.55.85 竹内まり (早稲田大4)
3.55.88 浜田真衣 (立教大3)
4.56.27 中島沙弥香(日本体育大2)
5.56.60 原瀬優花 (福岡大1)
6.56.61 山本早姫 (日本体育大3)
7.56.63 佐貫有彩 (東北大4)
8.56.85 大西愛永 (東大阪大1)
【男子400m決勝 】
1.46.87 松清和希 (福岡大4)
2.47.21 藤堂誉志 (中央大3)
3.47.54 吉田達也 (東海大北海道3)
4.47.65 祖父江 巧(中京大4)
5.47.69 星野蒼太 (東京経済大3)
6.47.75 野村勇輝 (中京大3)
7.47.81 佐藤弘樹 (大阪大M2)
8.47.84 三浦 歩 (福岡大4)
【女子5000m決勝】TOP8
1.16:24.30 荒井優奈 (名城大1)
2.16:28.00 渡邉桃子 (関西大3)
3.16:30.14 花野桃子 (日本体育大3)
4.16:32.42 松本美咲 (立命館大3)
5.16:33.03 佐野英里佳(拓殖大3)
6.16:33.07 田川友貴 (松山大2)
7.16:33.75 大東優奈 (兵庫大4)
8.16:33.93 杉浦穂乃加(中京大4)
【男子5000m決勝】TOP8
1.14:05.89 石井優樹 (関西学院大4)
2.14:06.73 中村友哉 (青山学院大4)
3.14:06.92 名取燎太 (東海大3)
4.14:09.44 谷村龍生 (帝京大3)
5.14:10.02 岸本大紀 (青山学院大1)
6.14:13.05 NGURE・Lawrence(札幌学院大2)
7.14:13.99 今井崇人 (立命館大4)
8.14:15.25 高畑祐樹 (立命館大4)
【女子100m決勝 (+0.2)】
1.11.74 兒玉芽生 (福岡大2)
2.11.86 Veronica Pereira(シンガポール経営大)
3.11.92 柳谷朋美 (大阪成蹊大3)
4.12.06 鶴田玲美 (大東文化大4)
5.12.08 竹内真弥 (日本女子体育大3)
6.12.08 胡 家 蓁 (国立高雄師範大1)
7.12.16 齋藤愛美 (大阪成蹊大2)
8.12.23 田村沙良 (日本女子体育大3)
【男子100m決勝 (-0.1)】
1.10.27 坂井隆一郎(関西大4)
2.10.28 宮本大輔 (東洋大2)
3.10.46 高橋周治 (愛知医科大6)
4.10.49 松尾隆雅 (東洋大3)
5.10.54 宮城辰郎 (中央大4)
6.10.57 南山義輝 (早稲田大3)
7.10.62 大久保公彦(中央大4)
8.10.65 伊藤孝太郎(東海大3)
【女子400m決勝 】
1.55.41 塩見綾乃 (立命館大2)
2.55.85 竹内まり (早稲田大4)
3.55.88 浜田真衣 (立教大3)
4.56.27 中島沙弥香(日本体育大2)
5.56.60 原瀬優花 (福岡大1)
6.56.61 山本早姫 (日本体育大3)
7.56.63 佐貫有彩 (東北大4)
8.56.85 大西愛永 (東大阪大1)
【男子400m決勝 】
1.46.87 松清和希 (福岡大4)
2.47.21 藤堂誉志 (中央大3)
3.47.54 吉田達也 (東海大北海道3)
4.47.65 祖父江 巧(中京大4)
5.47.69 星野蒼太 (東京経済大3)
6.47.75 野村勇輝 (中京大3)
7.47.81 佐藤弘樹 (大阪大M2)
8.47.84 三浦 歩 (福岡大4)
【女子5000m決勝】TOP8
1.16:24.30 荒井優奈 (名城大1)
2.16:28.00 渡邉桃子 (関西大3)
3.16:30.14 花野桃子 (日本体育大3)
4.16:32.42 松本美咲 (立命館大3)
5.16:33.03 佐野英里佳(拓殖大3)
6.16:33.07 田川友貴 (松山大2)
7.16:33.75 大東優奈 (兵庫大4)
8.16:33.93 杉浦穂乃加(中京大4)
【男子5000m決勝】TOP8
1.14:05.89 石井優樹 (関西学院大4)
2.14:06.73 中村友哉 (青山学院大4)
3.14:06.92 名取燎太 (東海大3)
4.14:09.44 谷村龍生 (帝京大3)
5.14:10.02 岸本大紀 (青山学院大1)
6.14:13.05 NGURE・Lawrence(札幌学院大2)
7.14:13.99 今井崇人 (立命館大4)
8.14:15.25 高畑祐樹 (立命館大4)
コメント