【男子100m決勝(-2.1)】
1.10.62 大瀬戸一馬(安川電機)
2.10.63 草野聖也 (Accel)
3.10.64 長田拓也 (富士通)
4.10.67 川上真弥 (iMARe)
5.10.74 谷口耕太郎(凸版)
6.10.76 小倉亮介 (東邦銀行)
7.10.87 鈴木宏明 (登利平)
8.12.03 増田拓巳 (アスレティックスジャパン)

【男子400m決勝】
1.46.44 小渕瑞樹 (登利平)
2.46.69 北川貴理 (富士通)
3.46.83 片山雄斗 (ユメオミライ)
4.47.06 板鼻航平 (Accel)
5.47.17 加藤修也 (HULFT)
6.47.91 櫻井朴也 (元気寿司)
7.48.00 中川滋貴 (T.C.A)
8.     小林直己 (HULFT)

【男子1500mタイムレース3組】※TOP8
1.3:45.53 Meshack Munguti(NDソフト)
2.3:45.58 戸田雅稀 (サンベルク)
3.3:46.38 松枝博輝 (富士通)
4.3:46.41 清水鐘平 (NDソフト)
5.3:46.95 前田恋弥 (カネボウ)
6.3:47.16 文元 慧 (カネボウ)
7.3:47.96 物江雄利 (カネボウ)
8.3:50.24 渡辺拓巳 (サンベルク)

【男子10000mタイムレース2組】※TOP8
1.27:32.68 Jonathan Ndiku(日立物流)
2.27:33.21 Lorot Andrew (SUBARU)
3.28:05.98 ドミニク ランガット (コニカミノルタ)
4.28:15.83 Yeneblo Biyazen(八千代工業)
5.28:24.79 Ledama Wesley(SUBARU)
6.28:40.00 デービッド グレ (横浜DeNA)
7.28:41.31 金森寛人   (小森コーポレーション)
8.28:44.06 中村匠吾   (富士通)

【男子110mH決勝(-1.9)】
1.13.80 矢澤 航 (デサント)
2.13.89 佐藤大志 (日立化学)
3.14.07 古川裕太郎(東海大山形高職)
4.14.14 馬場和樹 (春日部共栄高教)
5.14.37 首藤貴之 (西原小教)
6.14.45 降矢恭兵 (佐野市役所)
7.14.45 古田和彰 (ゼビオ)
8.17.09 阿部洋文 (クマヒラ)

【男子5000mW決勝】※TOP8
1.18:41.71 鈴木雄介 (富士通)
2.19:19.41 荒井広宙 (富士通)
3.19:45.62 藤澤 勇 (ALSOK)
4.19:52.28 松永大介 (富士通)
5.19:57.42 髙橋和生 (ADワークス)
6.20:07.70 野田明宏 (自衛隊体育学校)
7.20:42.94 山本 徹 (両備グループ)
8.21:51.10 鈴木大介 (渋谷区役所)

【男子1500m決勝 視覚障害】
1.4:14.39 堀越信司 (JBMA)
2.4:16.20 唐澤剣也 (JBMA)
3.4:41.93 立木勇弥 (JBMA)
4.4:48.43 山下愼治 (JBMA)


【女子100m決勝(-0.6)】
1.12.08 髙橋明日香(アスレティックスジャパン)
2.12.09 足立紗矢香(ドトール・日レス)
3.12.10 小寺美沙季(宇都宮記念病院)
4.12.13 細谷優美 (阿見アスリートクラブ)
5.12.22 中島ひとみ(長谷川体育施設)
6.12.25 竹内爽香 (渡辺パイプ)
7.12.36 島田雪菜 (北海道ハイテク)
  .11.97 永野真莉子(デンソー)

【女子400m決勝】
1.54.90 小林茉由 (茨城競技力本部)
2.56.01 佐藤日奈子(七十七銀行)
3.56.27 新宅麻未 (アットホーム)
4.56.69 藤沼朱音 (日本保育サービス)
5.57.03 藤沢沙也加(セレスポ)
6.57.36 山田はな (わらべや)
7.57.74 細野舞香 (SMARTS MEDICAL)
8.58.36 齋藤真佑 (七十七銀行)

【女子1500mタイムレース2組】※TOP8
1.4:17.39 木村友香 (資生堂)
2.4:23.62 飯野摩耶 (埼玉医科大G)
3.4:25.13 Masya Veronicah(埼玉医科大G)
4.4:26.27 平野綾子 (水戸信用金庫)
5.4:27.68 古寺冴佳 (三井住友海上)
6.4:28.88 真柄 碧 (資生堂)
7.4:31.28 今井千尋 (ユニクロ)
8.4:34.03 中村真悠子(セレスポ)

【女子10000m決勝】※TOP8
1.31:53.68 カルム パウリンカベケ(ルートインホテルズ)
2.32:05.42 グレース ブティエ (スターツ)
3.33:44.41 上原美幸  (第一生命グループ)
4.33:46.23 山口 遥  (AC・KITA)
5.33:48.56 和田優香里 (積水化学)
6.33:56.73 竹地志帆  (ヤマダ電機)
7.33:57.42 橋本奈海  (三井住友海上)
8.34:03.40 神田美沙  (ルートインホテルズ)

【女子100mH決勝(-0.4)】
1.13.14 福部真子 (日本建設工業)
2.13.19 寺田明日香(パソナグループ)
3.13.38 鈴木美帆 (長谷川体育施設)
4.13.44 中島ひとみ(長谷川体育施設)
5.13.81 ヘンプヒル 恵(アトレ)
6.14.30 児島里菜 (田奈高教)
7.14.36 利藤野乃花(わらべや日洋)
8.14.54 濟藤未夢 (HappinessAC)
9.15.80 掛井真子 (ハイデイ日高)

【女子5000mW決勝】※TOP8
1.20:42.25 岡田久美子(ビックカメラ)
2.21:55.22 道口 愛 (自衛隊体育学校)
3.22:10.73 河添香織 (自衛隊体育学校)
4.22:35.54 熊谷菜美 (筑波銀行)
5.23:44.86 松本紗依 (ちば興銀)
6.24:24.35 吉住友希 (船橋整形外科)
7.25:12.22 浅田千安芸(DNP大日本印刷)
8.26:19.49 松本彩映 (ゴールドジム)

【女子1500m決勝 視覚障害】
1.5:26.64 松本光代 (JBMA)
2.6:00.69 井内菜津美(JBMA)
3.6:05.85 近藤寛子 (JBMA)